- Lockscreen Wallpapers
- Windows Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Cool Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Cute Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Phone Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Lock Screen Wallpapers
- iPhone Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Computer Screen Wallpapers
- Tricky Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Pretty Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Funny Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Bts Lockscreen Wallpapers
- Aesthetic Lockscreen Wallpapers
- Windows 11 Lock Screen Wallpapers
- iPad Lock Screen Wallpapers
- Screen Saver Wallpapers
- Computer Wallpapers
- Lock Screen One Piece Wallpapers
- Screensavers Wallpapers
- Cute Computer Wallpapers
- Desktop Computer Wallpapers
- Lock Screen Stitch Wallpapers
- Device Wallpapers
- Screenshots Wallpapers
Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers | Page 3
Browse 544+ Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers to download free in HD & 4K
This collection gathers 544 Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers in one place. Styles range from photographic to illustrated, so the tone is yours to set. Send it to a phone and set it as the background in seconds. Download without registering.
-
Glowing blue padlock symbolizing digital security and protection. -
Bold black text LOCKED surrounded by electric blue energy bursts on a dark background. -
Pink background with centered black text saying um ok -
Slay text in gold cursive on a soft pink cream gradient background. -
Palm trees silhouetted against a colorful sunset sky with pink and blue clouds. -
Person standing on hill under Milky Way galaxy at night -
A bright yellow flower stands out against a dark green blurred background. -
Nighttime city street filled with cars and illuminated by streetlights and building lights. -
Cars blur past on a highway viewed through a chain-link fence at dusk. -
Blood moon glowing orange in a starless night sky -
Sunlight beams through tall pine trees illuminating a forest path covered in golden autumn leaves. -
Nighttime city skyline with moon and stars reflected in water -
AD · In-Cascade🖥 300x250 · 📱 300x250
-
Snowy mountain range with autumn trees under a cloudy sky -
Blue smoke rising in graceful swirls against a black background. -
A rugged mountain peak under a clear blue sky with minimal clouds. -
Sunset over a rocky river with trees and golden light rays. -
A tall waterfall flows through a green forest with a bridge crossing its middle. -
Mountain lake reflecting snowy peaks under purple twilight sky with evergreen trees. -
Dark garden with red roses and green leaves in shadowy lighting. -
Blue forget-me-not flowers with yellow centers in a soft-focus garden scene. -
A solitary pine tree with gnarled roots grows on a canyon rim against a backdrop of red rock formations and blue sky. -
Disney castle under a moonlit sky with stars -
Crescent moon above a city skyline at dusk with orange and blue sky. -
Nighttime city street with streaking car lights and tall buildings. -
AD · In-Cascade🖥 300x250 · 📱 300x250
-
Aerial view of a crowded beach island surrounded by turquoise waters and green trees. -
Misty mountains with evergreen trees and a crescent moon in a gray sky. -
Escalator leading upward into a brightly lit tunnel with yellow safety stripes. -
Pink and white balloons floating in a dark void -
Turbulent ocean waves with deep blue water and white foam from above. -
Three horses grazing in a field at sunset with mountains in the background. -
A water droplet suspended above a rippling surface against a red background. -
A wilting red rosebud with dewy green leaves against a dark background. -
A glowing green fern leaf against a dark blurred background. -
Hand holding phone filming cars on tree-lined street -
Towering skyscrapers illuminated with red and teal lights at night. -
Smartphone and earbuds on wood table with candle glow -
AD · In-Cascade🖥 300x250 · 📱 300x250
-
Close-up of palm leaves in a dimly lit jungle with dappled sunlight. -
Eiffel Tower lit up at dusk with a cloudy sky background -
Sliced oranges on a pale yellow surface in a flat lay composition. -
A bright yellow sunflower with green leaves in natural outdoor setting. -
Winding road through misty forest with sunlight filtering through trees -
Iguazu Falls with rainbow over rushing water and green cliffs under clear sky -
Calm blue lake reflecting forested hills under clear sky with morning mist. -
Sunset over ocean with vibrant orange and blue sky reflecting on calm water. -
Ancient castle lit at night beneath a starry sky with a large bare tree in foreground. -
Winding road through orange autumn forest from above -
A lighthouse at the end of a pier during sunset over the ocean. -
Golden Gate Bridge seen through tree trunks at sunset with hazy sky and calm water. -
AD · In-Cascade🖥 300x250 · 📱 300x250
-
A single flame glowing against a dark gradient background. -
A red betta fish with flowing fins against a black background. -
Soft gradient background with white line icons for notifications and control center. -
Windows 7 logo with colorful tiles on green gradient background with light streaks and reflection. -
Warning sign advising to check technology before wrecking it. -
A cartoon bunny holding three wrapped gifts on a heart-patterned background. -
A cartoon bear in an apron tries to flip a fried egg in a pan with flames. -
Phone lock screen with passcode entry and blurred person background. -
Windows logo floating in a blue gradient with glowing lines and particles. -
Windows 7 logo with blue energy effect on black background -
White handwritten text on black background says 'The Password isn't 1234' with faint vertical text. -
Black background with white handwritten text saying 'It is locked for a reason' - Next page
Showing 121–180 of 544 wallpapers
Related Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers
-
Geometric Wallpapers
-
Blue Wallpapers
-
Beach Wallpapers
-
Night Sky Wallpapers
-
Cityscape Wallpapers
-
Scenic Wallpapers
-
Picture
-
Colorful Wallpapers
-
Music Wallpapers
-
Aesthetic Wallpapers
-
Skull Wallpapers
-
Edgy Wallpapers
-
Funny Wallpapers
-
Universe Wallpapers
-
3D Wallpapers
-
Background
-
Device Wallpapers
-
Orange Wallpapers
-
Fall Wallpapers
-
Autumn Wallpapers
More Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers
-
Cybersecurity Wallpapers
-
Cool Wallpapers
-
Computer Wallpapers
-
Laptop Wallpapers
-
Abstract Wallpapers
-
Broken Screen Wallpapers
-
Black And White Wallpapers
-
Vaporwave Wallpapers
-
Landscape Wallpapers
-
Mountains Wallpapers
-
Pirate Wallpapers
-
Lock Screen Wallpapers
-
Vector Art Wallpapers
-
Smiley Face Wallpapers
-
Funny Computer Wallpapers
-
Broken Computer Screen Wallpapers
-
Vaporwave Desktop Wallpapers
-
Minimalist Desktop Wallpapers
-
Funny Desktop Wallpapers
-
Black And Green Wallpapers
Frequently asked questions
If I like Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers, what else is worth a look?
Closest to this one: geometric, blue, beach, night sky. They overlap in theme but not in content.
Are these Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers shaped for desktop or for mobile?
Either shape is available. Currently 6 wide and 54 tall on this page. Choose the shape that fits your screen and download it.
How many Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers can I choose from?
544 Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers, give or take this week's additions. The set keeps growing as new work is published. You can take any of them at no cost.
Do I need to log in for these Computer Lock Screen Wallpapers?
Nothing at all, and that includes the largest file. There is no registration step. You receive the full-resolution file, unbranded.